Coaching Assignments

AgeTeamCoachManagerLeague
U19B03/02 ECNLJohn YorkeBeccy ManglonaECNL
U19B03/02 ECNL CompositePeter VoilesLarissa BrunerECNL
U19B02 BlackRod UnderwoodAlisa JacksonRCL Div. 1
U19B03/02 BlackBrandon HenryTina BurbridgeRCL Div. 2
U17B04 ECNLJason PrenovostTiffany KerrECNL
U17B04 BlackJason GjertsenShawna De La RosaRCL Div. 2
U17B04 WhiteTodd MurrayLori TornquistRCL Div. 3
U16B05 ECNLRod UnderwoodBecky MorganECNL
U16B05 BlackRod UnderwoodTara Edmond/ RenitaSantanaRCL Div. 1
U16B05 WhiteNick RadosavljevicSandy WilliamsRCL Div. 3
U15B06 ECNLJohn YorkeJen AdamsECNL
U15B06 BlackFred ThompsonAta AlijaniRCL Div. 1
U15B06 WhiteZach TaylorKristin BauerRCL Div. 2
U14B07 ECNLFred ThompsonMaria UrbinaECNL
U14B07 BlackBrandon ScottTonya BloomstineRCL Div. 2
U14B07 WhiteDorian HaysMalia CookRCL Div. 4
U13B08 ECNLMichael DonneStephanie HansonECNL
U13B08 BlackJason GjertsenLori BarnesRCL Div. 1
U12B09 BlackTodd MurrayDerek LyonsRCL Div. 1
U12B09 WhiteTodd MurrayNeda ShariffRCL Div. 3
U12B09 Navy Jamie BloomstineLinda CarterRCL Div. 5
U11B10 BlackJay HamonKael CoffeyRCL Div. 1
U11B10 WhiteBrandon ScottDave RozsnyaiRCL Div. 3
U11B10 NavyZach TaylorDaisha PieruccioniRCL Div. 4
U10B11 BlackRich UnsworthLiana PenceRCL Div. 1
U10B11 White Dorian HaysMolly McFaddenRCL Div. 3
U10B11 NavyConner PichetteMike BankersRCL Div. 4
U9B12 BlackNick RadosavijevicGary SchultzRCL Div. 1
AgeTeamCoachManagerLeague
U19G03/02 ECNLScott FordJenell MartinsonECNL
U19G03/02 ECNL CompositeKate GreenAdam FufaECNL
U19G03/02 BlackJill GreenGary ScottRCL Div. 2
U17G04 ECNLKate GreenRussell SmithECNL
U17G04 BlackScott Ford/Kevin SkinnerJenal VacaRCL Div. 1
U17G04 WhiteJoe RossJenn TobinRCL Div. 3
U16G05 ECNLSeth Spidahl/Ed PereiraKadee CoatneyECNL
U16G05 BlackJill GreenShannon Maricle-ConroyRCL Div. 1
U16G05 WhiteBrandon ScottGlen YatesRCL Div. 3
U15G06 ECNLJay HamonBruce DivanoECNL
U15G06 BlackKevin SkinnerAngie GaronzikRCL Div. 1
U15G06 WhiteJill Green Heather LaieRCL Div. 3
U15G06 NavyJason GjertsenNichole StrivensRCL Div. 4
U14G07 ECNLKevin Skinner Rachel McNultyECNL
U14G07 BlackJay HamonBriana SchumacherRCL Div. 3
U14G07 WhiteFred ThompsonKevin BarquestRCL Div. 4
U13G08 ECNLScott FordSandie SalemaECNL
U13G08 BlackBrandon HenryCourtney JohnsonRCL Div. 1
U13G08 WhiteDorian HaysMichael GruelRCL Div. 4
U12G09 BlackKate GreenErin BankersRCL Div. 1
U12G09 WhiteJamie BloomstinePaul JonesRCL Div. 2
U12G09 Navy Joe RossAlison GanemRCL Div. 4
U11G10 BlackMichael DonneMelissa KeckRCL Div. 1
U11G10 WhiteJessie JamesLiana Halstead/ Heidi LeonardRCL Div. 2
U10G11 BlackNick RadosavijevicLindsay GhaderiRCL Div. 1
U10G11 White Conner PichetteJackie SawyerRCL Div. 2
U9G12 BlackRich UnsworthSarah CouderRCL Div. 1
U9G12 WhiteZach TaylorJeanAnn UpshawRCL Div. 3