Coaching Assignments

AgeTeamCoachManagerLeague
U19B01/02 ECNLJason PrenovostMaria UrbinaECNL
U19B01 BlackRod UnderwoodScott PriceRCL Div.
U19B01 WhiteRob WalkerRCL Div.
U18B02 BlackKevin SkinnerStacy RohrbachRCL Div.
U18B02 WhiteTodd MurrayMarisa SullivanRCL Div.
U17B03 ECNLJohn YorkeBeccy ManglonaECNL
U17B03 BlackPeter VoilesLarissa BrunerRCL Div.
U17B03 WhitePeter VoilesTina BurbridgeRCL Div.
U16B04 ECNLMichael DonneTiffany KerrECNL
U16B04 BlackMichael DonneScott MaharryRCL Div.
U16B04 WhiteTodd MurrayLoir TornquistRCL Div.
U15B05 ECNLRod UnderwoodBecky MorganECNL
U15B05 BlackRod UnderwoodLeni HansonRCL Div.
U15B05 WhiteJason GjertsenSandy WilliamsRCL Div.
U14B06 ECNLRoy LassiterJen AdamsECNL
U14B06 BlackRich UnsworthAta AlijaniRCL Div.
U14B06 WhiteBrandon ScottShaun HoltRCL Div.
U14B06 NavyDorian HaysRCL Div.
U13B07 ECNLRoy LassiterKristine SpidahlECNL
U13B07 BlackJake GillenChris HuttonRCL Div.
U12B08 BlackKevin SkinnerGerard WarrenRCL Div.
U12B08 WhiteBrandon HenryShamaela KhanRCL Div.
U12B08 Navy 1Jason GjertsenJessica GilletteRCL Div.
U12B08 Navy 2Nick RadosavljevicLinda CarterRCL Div.
U11B09 BlackTodd MurrayDerek LyonsRCL Div.
U11B09 WhiteShannon MatthewsNeda ShariffRCL Div.
U10B10 BlackJay HamonKael CoffeyRCL Div.
U10B10 WhiteNick RadosavljevicGary SchultzRCL Div.
U10B10 NavyBrandon ScottBrian EckbergRCL Div.
U9B11 BlackRichard UnsworthLiana PenceRCL Div.
U9B11 White--Brotherton Josh BrothertonPaulette HarrisRCL Div.
U9B11 White--PichetteConner PichetteSydney MartinezRCL Div.
AgeTeamCoachManagerLeague & Division
U19G01/02 ECNLScott FordTami UdovichECNL
U19G01/02 ECNL CompositeKate GreenKim MahaffeyECNL
U19G01/02 BlackBrandon ScottBrian JenningsRCL Div.
U18G02 BlackKate GreenBrooke FergusonRCL Div.
U17G03 ECNLJay HamonJenell MartinsonECNL
U17G03 BlackKevin SkinnerMike DornanRCL Div.
U16G04 ECNLScott FordRussell SmithECNL
U16G04 BlackAdam KimballJanel VacaRCL Div.
U16G04 WhiteJoe RossRyan HallRCL Div.
U15G05 ECNLScott FordKaydee CoatneyECNL
U15G05 BlackJake GillenShannon Maricle-ConroyRCL Div.
U15G05 WhiteJill GreenGlen YatesRCL Div.
U14G06 ECNLJay HamonBruce DivanoECNL
U14G06 BlackJill GreenKara TrainorRCL Div.
U14G06 WhiteJoe RossBridget WindeRCL Div.
U13G07 ECNLRich UnsworthRachel McNultyECNL
U13G07 BlackJill GreenBriana SchumacherRCL Div.
U13G07 WhiteShannon MatthewsBri KnodelRCL Div.
U12G08 BlackKate GreenSandie SalemaRCL Div.
U12G08 WhiteBrandon HenryCourtney JohnsonRCL Div.
U12G08 NavyDorian HaysKristen MorganRCL Div.
U11G09 BlackJessie CostelloRalph ThomsonRCL Div.
U11G09 WhiteJake GillenAshley VerklerRCL Div.
U11G09 NavyJamie BloomstinePaul JonesRCL Div.
U10G10 BlackMatt WellingMelissa KeckRCL Div.
U10G10 WhiteJessie CostelloSara ArnesonRCL Div.
U9G11 BlackNick RadosavljevicLindsay GhaderiRCL Div.
U9G11 WhiteShannon MatthewsAngela GillenRCL Div.