Coaching Assignments

AgeTeamCoachManagerLeague
U19B03/02 ECNLJohn YorkeBeccy ManglonaECNL
U19B03/02 ECNL CompositePeter VoilesLarissa BrunerECNL
U19B02 BlackRod UnderwoodTBARCL Div.
U19B03/02 BlackBrandon HenryTina BurbridgeRCL Div.
U17B04 ECNLJason PrenovostTiffany KerrECNL
U17B04 BlackJason GjertsenShawna De La RosaRCL Div.
U17B04 WhiteTodd MurrayLori TornquistRCL Div.
U16B05 ECNLRod UnderwoodBecky MorganECNL
U16B05 BlackRod UnderwoodTara EdmondRCL Div.
U16B05 WhiteNick RadosavljevicSandy WilliamsRCL Div.
U15B06 ECNLJohn YorkeTBAECNL
U15B06 BlackFred ThompsonTBARCL Div.
U15B06 WhiteHomer ScrewsTBARCL Div.
U14B07 ECNLFred ThompsonTBAECNL
U14B07 BlackBrandon ScottTBARCL Div.
U14B07 WhiteDorian HaysTBARCL Div.
U13B08 ECNLMichael DonneTBAECNL
U13B08 BlackJason GjertsenTBARCL Div.
U13B08 WhiteHomer ScrewsTBARCL Div.
U12B09 BlackTodd MurrayTBARCL Div.
U12B09 WhiteTodd MurrayTBARCL Div.
U12B09 Navy Shannon MatthewsTBARCL Div.
U11B10 BlackJay HamonTBARCL Div.
U11B10 WhiteBrandon ScottTBARCL Div.
U11B10 NavyHomer ScrewsTBARCL Div.
U10B11 BlackRich UnsworthTBARCL Div.
U10B11 White Dorian HaysTBARCL Div.
U10B11 NavyConner PichetteTBARCL Div.
U9B12 BlackNick RadosavijevicTBARCL Div.
U9B12 WhiteShannon MatthewsTBARCL Div.
U9B12 NavyZach TaylorTBARCL Div.
AgeTeamCoachManagerLeague
U19G03/02 ECNLScott FordTBAECNL
U19G03/02 ECNL CompositeKate GreenTBARCL Div.
U19G03/02 BlackJill GreenTBARCL Div.
U17G04 ECNLKate GreenTBAECNL
U17G04 BlackAdam KimballTBARCL Div.
U17G04 WhiteJoe RossTBARCL Div.
U16G05 ECNLSeth Spidahl/Ed PereiraTBAECNL
U16G05 BlackJill GreenTBARCL Div.
U16G05 WhiteBrandon ScottTBARCL Div.
U15G06 ECNLJay HamonTBAECNL
U15G06 BlackKevin SkinnerTBARCL Div.
U15G06 WhiteJill Green TBARCL Div.
U14G07 ECNLKevin Skinner TBAECNL
U14G07 BlackJay HamonTBARCL Div.
U14G07 WhiteFred ThompsonTBARCL Div.
U13G08 ECNLScott FordTBAECNL
U13G08 BlackBrandon HenryTBARCL Div.
U13G08 WhiteDorian HaysTBARCL Div.
U12G09 BlackKate GreenTBARCL Div.
U12G09 WhiteJamie BloomstineTBARCL Div.
U12G09 Navy Joe RossTBARCL Div.
U11G10 BlackMichael DonneTBARCL Div.
U11G10 WhiteJessie JamesTBARCL Div.
U11G10 NavyZach TaylorTBARCL Div.
U10G11 BlackNick RadosavijevicTBARCL Div.
U10G11 White Shannon MatthewsTBARCL Div.
U9G12 BlackRich UnsworthTBARCL Div.
U9G12 WhiteZach TaylorTBARCL Div.