|
 22nd Annual Rainier Challenge 2014
Division Champion Finalist Result
BU11 Dev Samba Crossfire Premier B04 Reynolds-A WPFC B04 Black - Howes 5:4
BU11 Dev Copa Seattle United B04 Tango Seattle United B04 Samba 6:0
BU11 Samba WPFC B 03 Black Tacoma United Little Stars 2:1
BU11 Copa Seattle United B03 Tango Washington Rush B03 9:2
BU12 Samba WPFC B02 Black Crossfire B03, Bernie James 4:0
BU12 Copa Crossfire Premier B12B, Storkson Crossfire Premier BU12 C - Raftery 1:0
BU13 Samba WPFC B01 Black WPFC B01 White 7:1
BU13 Copa Crossfire Premier B01 Reiman PacNW B01 White 1:0
BU14 Samba WPFC B00 Black PacNW B00 Maroon 4:1
BU14 Copa PacNW 00 blue Bainbridge Island Blues 3:1
BU15 Copa FC Alliance B99 B Crossfire BU-15B Wiskel 2:0
BU16 Copa FC Alliance BU16A Croft WPFC B98 White - Hussen 2:0
BU17 Copa PacNW B98 Maroon PacNW 97 Blue 2:1
BU18 Samba WPFC B96 Black Wenatchee Fire 96-Black 2:1
BU18 Copa Harbor Premier BU18 WPFC B97 Black 3:1
GU11 Dev Samba Crossfire U10A Schmetzer Seattle United Copa 2:0
GU11 Dev Copa Crossfire Metzger GU10B WPFC G04 U-10 white 1:0
GU11 Samba Crossfire GU11A Hattrup/Williams Wpfc G03B 2:1
GU11 Copa PacNW 03 Blue Washington Rush GU11 Nero 2:1
GU12 Samba Crossfire GU12A Justi Baumgardt PacNW 02 Maroon 3:1
GU12 Copa PacNW 02 Blue Eastside FC GU12 White 1:0
GU13 Samba PacNW 01 Maroon WA Rush G01 1:0
GU13 Copa WPFC G01 White WA Rush G01 Nero 2:1
GU14 Samba WPFC G'01 Black Washington Rush G00 2:1
GU14 Copa PacNW G00 Blue Eastside FC Girls 00 Blue 2:1
GU15 Samba Crossfre Premier G99 A Eastside FC G99 White 2:1
GU15 Copa Eastside FC GU99 Blue NW Nationals G99 Blue 2:0
GU16 Samba WPFC 99ECNL Crossfire Premier G98 Wiskel-A 3:1
GU16 Copa Kent United G98 Green SCSC Nemesis Blue 98 1:0
GU17 Samba WPFC G98 ECNL Saanich Fusion FC 98 6:0
GU17 Copa Rush GU-17 Rush FPSC Fury G97 Black 3:1
GU18 Samba Wpfc Ecnl 17 Washington Premier FC G96 Black 3:0
 

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems